Property Information Report

General Property Information
Civic Address: 2042 LAKESIDE DRIVE
Folio: 04163.468
LTO Number: CA6127958
PID: 001-436-007
MHR Number: 
Status: Active
Property No: 108803
Legal: LOT 130, SECTION 13, RANGE 4, CRANBERRY DISTRICT, PLAN 25130
Value Set Assessment Class   Gross Exempt Net
GENERAL 1 - Residential Land 550,000 0 550,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Improvement 336,000 0 336,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Total 886,000 0 886,000
2025 Taxable Assessment Details
Value Set Assessment Class   Gross Exempt Net
GENERAL 1 - Residential Land 569,000 0 569,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Improvement 323,000 0 323,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Total 892,000 0 892,000