Property Information Report

General Property Information
Civic Address: 2830 COSGROVE CRESCENT
Folio: 07005.455
LTO Number: CB808519
PID: 001-853-970
MHR Number: 
Status: Active
Property No: 100519
Legal: LOT 52, SECTION 1, WELLINGTON DISTRICT, PLAN 19483
Value Set Assessment Class   Gross Exempt Net
GENERAL 1 - Residential Land 465,000 0 465,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Improvement 462,000 0 462,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Total 927,000 0 927,000
2025 Taxable Assessment Details
Value Set Assessment Class   Gross Exempt Net
GENERAL 1 - Residential Land 464,000 0 464,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Improvement 466,000 0 466,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Total 930,000 0 930,000