Property Information Report

General Property Information
Civic Address: 3995 MORNINGSIDE DRIVE
Folio: 08262.160
LTO Number: FB334711
PID: 001-303-422
MHR Number: 
Status: Active
Property No: 109678
Legal: LOT A, DISTRICT LOT 41, WELLINGTON DISTRICT, PLAN 30059
Value Set Assessment Class   Gross Exempt Net
GENERAL 1 - Residential Land 1,181,000 0 1,181,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Improvement 429,000 0 429,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Total 1,610,000 0 1,610,000
2025 Taxable Assessment Details
Value Set Assessment Class   Gross Exempt Net
GENERAL 1 - Residential Land 1,110,000 0 1,110,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Improvement 437,000 0 437,000
GENERAL 1 - Residential Total 1,547,000 0 1,547,000